2019

 

Assistant

Minister

Ushers/Front

Usher/Side

 

Acolyte

Lector

Communion

Assistants

Sacristan

February 3

Beth Ruberg

Gary Joblon

 Andy Bohner

Catherine D’Amico

Dylan Millevoi

Kevin Przybylowski

Felicia Schroeder

Bill Spreen

Helga Britton

February 10

 

Charlie Rugg

Catherine D’Amico

 Dan Grillon

Kathy Caputo

Caroline Duffy

Pauline Papailiou

Kristen Connolly

Chris Foard

Joanne Giordano

February 17

 

Elaine Bradford

Greg Papailiou

Jill Socha

Joan McFarland

Tommy Przybylowski

Pete Theophall

Brian Wilson

Ann Bomberger

Sherry Lee

February 24

Curt Cianci

Emma Bohner

Leah Bohner

Bob Poole

Madison Cheek

Molly Foard

Barbara Carleo

Felicia Schroeder

 

Nancy Poole

March 3

Chris Foard

Kathy Caputo

Gary Joblon

Kari Oswald

Jonas Lee

Juslaine Costanza

Bill Spreen

Kristen Connolly

Sherry Lee

March 6

Ash Wednesday 12pm

Beth Ruberg

Kari Oswald

Jill Socha

 

-------------------

Beth Ruberg

Barbara Carleo

Nancy Poole

March 6

Ash Wednesday 7pm

Curt Cianci

Gary Joblon

Greg Papailiou

Kathy Caputo

Hazel Burke

Molly Foard

Chris Foard

Carol Rosen

March 10

Kris Cianci

Catherine D’Amico

Dan Grillon

Sigrid Lenzing

Annika Sharp

Carol  Ann Giardelli

George Giardelli

Chris Foard

Karen Rauch

March 17

Beth Ruberg

Kathy Caputo

Greg Papailiou

Catherine D’Amico

Brendan Millevoi

Kevin Przybylowski

Felicia Schroeder

Bill Spreen

Helga Britton

March 24

Charlie Rugg

Jill Socha

Gary Joblon

Kathy Caputo

Hazel Burke

Pauline Papailiou

Barbara Carleo

Kristen Connolly

Joanne Giordano

March 31

Elaine Bradford

Emma Bohner

Leah Bohner

Joan McFarland

Dylan Millevoi

Pete Theophall

Ann Bomberger

Brian Wilson

Karen Rauch

April 7

Curt Cianci

Andy Bohner

Dan Grillon

Carol Rosen

Caroline Duffy

Molly Foard

Chris Foard

George Giardelli

Nancy Poole

April 14

Palm Sunday

Chris Foard

Jill Socha

Catherine D’Amico

Kari Oswald

Acolyte:

T. Przybylowski

Crucifier:

M. Cheek

TB: A. Sharp/

B. Millevoi

 

Juslaine Costanza

Felicia Schroeder

Barbara Carleo

Sherry Lee

April 28

Beth Ruberg

Greg Papailiou

Andy Bohner

Sigrid Lenzing

Madison Cheek

Carol Ann Giardelli

Bill Spreen

Kristen Connolly

Carol Rosen

NOTE: If you need to switch days please contact the person you want to switch with

(it is your responsibility to make the switch) and then Please let the Parish Office know!

Maundy Thursday, Good Friday & Easter Sunday will be scheduled separately a google sign-up sheet link for these special Sundays will be emailed to you!